Train D7502/D7503 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D7502/D7503 Travel Time 4h11m u
p
d
a
t
e
梅州西-广州东(1day)
Arrival 梅州西 Departure 广州东 Train Types EMU Distance 536Km
Arr. Time 14:14 Dep. Time 18:25 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY240.5/US$34
Soft CNY347.5/US$49
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D7502/D7503 1 MeiZhouXi (梅州西) Departure Station 14:14 0m 0 US$0US$0
D7502/D7503 2 ChaoShan (潮汕) 14:59 15:19 45m 120 US$9US$14
D7502/D7503 3 LuFeng (陆丰) 16:00 16:02 1h46m 234 US$14US$22
D7502/D7503 4 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 16:49 16:51 2h35m 369 US$0US$0
D7502/D7503 5 ChangPing (常平) 17:38 17:40 3h24m 454 US$26US$41
D7502/D7503 6 DongGuan (东莞) 17:50 17:52 3h36m 473 US$30US$46
D7502/D7503 7 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 18:25 Final arrival 4h11m 536 US$34US$49