Train D7505/D7508 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D7505/D7508 Travel Time 3h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州东-潮汕(1day)
Arrival 广州东 Departure 潮汕 Train Types EMU Distance 416Km
Arr. Time 16:40 Dep. Time 19:55 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY179.5/US$26
Soft CNY249.5/US$37
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D7505/D7508 1 GuangZhouDong (广州东) Departure Station 16:40 0m 0 US$0US$0
D7505/D7508 2 DongGuan (东莞) 17:06 17:08 26m 63 US$7US$7
D7505/D7508 3 ChangPing (常平) 17:18 17:20 38m 82 US$8US$9
D7505/D7508 4 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 18:08 18:10 1h28m 167 US$13US$16
D7505/D7508 5 HuiDong (惠东) 18:24 18:26 1h44m 199 US$0US$0
D7505/D7508 6 ShanWei (汕尾) 18:51 18:53 2h11m 267 US$0US$0
D7505/D7508 7 PuNing (普宁) 19:28 19:30 2h48m 363 US$24US$32
D7505/D7508 8 ChaoShan (潮汕) 19:55 Final arrival 3h15m 416 US$26US$37