Train D7505/D7508 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D7505/D7508 Travel Time 4h26m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州东-梅州西(1day)
Arrival 广州东 Departure 梅州西 Train Types EMU Distance 536Km
Arr. Time 16:45 Dep. Time 21:11 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY179.5/US$25
Soft CNY249.5/US$35
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D7505/D7508 1 GuangZhouDong (广州东) Departure Station 16:45 0m 0 US$0US$0
D7505/D7508 2 DongGuan (东莞) 17:13 17:15 28m 63 US$6US$7
D7505/D7508 3 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 18:15 18:17 1h30m 167 US$13US$16
D7505/D7508 4 HouMen (鲘门) 18:43 18:45 1h58m 234 US$16US$21
D7505/D7508 5 KuiTan (葵潭) 19:19 19:21 2h34m 332 US$21US$29
D7505/D7508 6 ChaoShan (潮汕) 19:57 20:19 3h12m 416 US$26US$36
D7505/D7508 7 JieYangJiChang (揭阳机场) 20:28 20:30 3h43m 426 US$27US$37
D7505/D7508 8 JieYang (揭阳) 20:41 20:43 3h56m 448 US$28US$39
D7505/D7508 9 MeiZhouXi (梅州西) 21:11 Final arrival 4h26m 536 US$25US$35