Train D7506/D7507 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D7506/D7507 Travel Time 4h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
梅州西-广州东(1day)
Arrival 梅州西 Departure 广州东 Train Types EMU Distance 536Km
Arr. Time 11:51 Dep. Time 16:22 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY240.5/US$34
Soft CNY347.5/US$49
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D7506/D7507 1 MeiZhouXi (梅州西) Departure Station 11:51 0m 0 US$0US$0
D7506/D7507 2 JieYang (揭阳) 12:18 12:20 27m 88 US$7US$11
D7506/D7507 3 JieYangJiChang (揭阳机场) 12:32 12:34 41m 110 US$8US$13
D7506/D7507 4 ChaoShan (潮汕) 12:43 13:03 52m 120 US$9US$14
D7506/D7507 5 LuFeng (陆丰) 13:45 13:47 1h54m 234 US$14US$22
D7506/D7507 6 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 14:34 14:36 2h43m 369 US$20US$33
D7506/D7507 7 ShenZhenPingShan (深圳坪山) 14:46 14:48 2h55m 389 US$23US$36
D7506/D7507 8 DongGuan (东莞) 15:46 15:48 3h55m 473 US$30US$46
D7506/D7507 9 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 16:22 Final arrival 4h31m 536 US$34US$49