Train D7509/D7512 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D7509/D7512 Travel Time 3h36m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州东-汕头(1day)
Arrival 广州东 Departure 汕头 Train Types EMU Distance 445Km
Arr. Time 14:32 Dep. Time 18:08 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY188.5/US$27
Soft CNY266.5/US$38
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D7509/D7512 1 GuangZhouDong (广州东) Departure Station 14:32 0m 0 US$0US$0
D7509/D7512 2 DongGuan (东莞) 15:00 15:02 28m 63 US$6US$7
D7509/D7512 3 ShenZhenPingShan (深圳坪山) 15:55 15:57 1h23m 147 US$12US$14
D7509/D7512 4 ShanWei (汕尾) 16:38 16:40 2h6m 267 US$18US$23
D7509/D7512 5 PuNing (普宁) 17:15 17:17 2h43m 363 US$23US$31
D7509/D7512 6 ChaoShan (潮汕) 17:42 17:45 3h10m 416 US$26US$36
D7509/D7512 7 ShanTou (汕头) 18:08 Final arrival 3h36m 445 US$27US$38