Train D7509/D7512 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D7509/D7512 Travel Time 3h13m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州东-潮汕(1day)
Arrival 广州东 Departure 潮汕 Train Types EMU Distance 416Km
Arr. Time 07:31 Dep. Time 10:44 Date of last update version 2018-6-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY179.5/US$26
Soft CNY249.5/US$37
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D7509/D7512 1 GuangZhouDong (广州东) Departure Station 07:31 0m 0 US$0US$0
D7509/D7512 2 DongGuan (东莞) 07:58 07:59 27m 63 US$7US$7
D7509/D7512 3 ChangPing (常平) 08:09 08:11 38m 82 US$8US$9
D7509/D7512 4 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 08:59 09:01 1h28m 167 US$13US$16
D7509/D7512 5 ShanWei (汕尾) 09:36 09:38 2h5m 267 US$19US$24
D7509/D7512 6 PuNing (普宁) 10:14 10:16 2h43m 363 US$24US$32
D7509/D7512 7 ChaoShan (潮汕) 10:44 Final arrival 3h13m 416 US$26US$37