Train D751 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:D7509/D7512(广州东-汕头)  D7510/D7511(汕头-广州东)  D7513/D7516(广州东-饶平)  D7514/D7515(饶平-广州东)  D7517/D7520(广州东-汕头)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D751 Travel Time 7h1m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆北-兰州(1day)
Arrival 重庆北 Departure 兰州 Train Types EMU Distance 862Km
Arr. Time 06:36 Dep. Time 13:37 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D751 1 ChongQingBei (重庆北) Departure Station 06:36 0m 0
D751 2 NanChongBei (南充北) 07:56 07:59 1h20m 165
D751 3 NanBu (南部) 08:32 08:34 1h56m 226
D751 4 CangXi (苍溪) 08:57 08:59 2h21m 271
D751 5 GuangYuan (广元) 09:44 09:50 3h8m 353
D751 6 LongNan (陇南) 10:51 10:54 4h15m 492
D751 7 HaDaPu (哈达铺) 11:49 11:52 5h13m 621
D751 8 LanZhou (兰州) 13:37 Final arrival 7h1m 862