Train D7510/D7511 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D7510/D7511 Travel Time 3h45m u
p
d
a
t
e
汕头-广州东(1day)
Arrival 汕头 Departure 广州东 Train Types EMU Distance 445Km
Arr. Time 10:27 Dep. Time 14:12 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY188.5/US$27
Soft CNY266.5/US$38
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D7510/D7511 1 ShanTou (汕头) Departure Station 10:27 0m 0 US$0US$0
D7510/D7511 2 ChaoShan (潮汕) 10:50 10:55 23m 29 US$2US$2
D7510/D7511 3 PuNing (普宁) 11:16 11:22 49m 82 US$4US$7
D7510/D7511 4 ShanWei (汕尾) 11:57 11:59 1h30m 178 US$9US$15
D7510/D7511 5 ShenZhenPingShan (深圳坪山) 12:41 12:43 2h14m 298 US$15US$24
D7510/D7511 6 DongGuan (东莞) 13:36 13:38 3h9m 382 US$22US$33
D7510/D7511 7 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 14:12 Final arrival 3h45m 445 US$27US$38