Train D7513/D7516 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D7513/D7516 Travel Time 3h34m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州东-饶平(1day)
Arrival 广州东 Departure 饶平 Train Types EMU Distance 457Km
Arr. Time 11:30 Dep. Time 15:04 Date of last update version 2019-3-5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY193.5/US$28
Soft CNY273.5/US$40
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D7513/D7516 1 GuangZhouDong (广州东) Departure Station 11:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
D7513/D7516 2 DongGuan (东莞) 11:56 11:58 26m 63 US$7US$7
D7513/D7516 3 ShenZhenPingShan (深圳坪山) 12:58 13:00 1h28m 147 US$12US$15
D7513/D7516 4 ShanWei (汕尾) 13:41 13:43 2h11m 267 US$19US$24
D7513/D7516 5 PuNing (普宁) 14:18 14:20 2h48m 363 US$24US$32
D7513/D7516 6 ChaoShan (潮汕) 14:45 14:47 3h15m 416 US$26US$37
D7513/D7516 7 RaoPing (饶平) 15:04 Final arrival 3h34m 457 US$28US$40