Train D7513/D7516 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D7513/D7516 Travel Time 3h29m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州东-饶平(1day)
Arrival 广州东 Departure 饶平 Train Types EMU Distance 457Km
Arr. Time 14:39 Dep. Time 18:08 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY193.5/US$28
Soft CNY273.5/US$40
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D7513/D7516 1 GuangZhouDong (广州东) Departure Station 14:39 0m 0 US$0US$0
D7513/D7516 2 DongGuan (东莞) 15:06 15:07 27m 63 US$7US$7
D7513/D7516 3 ChangPing (常平) 15:17 15:19 38m 82 US$8US$9
D7513/D7516 4 ShanWei (汕尾) 16:37 16:39 1h58m 267 US$19US$24
D7513/D7516 5 PuNing (普宁) 17:15 17:17 2h36m 363 US$24US$32
D7513/D7516 6 ChaoShan (潮汕) 17:45 17:48 3h6m 416 US$26US$37
D7513/D7516 7 RaoPing (饶平) 18:08 Final arrival 3h29m 457 US$28US$40