Train D7513/D7516 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D7513/D7516 Travel Time 3h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州东-饶平(1day)
Arrival 广州东 Departure 饶平 Train Types EMU Distance 457Km
Arr. Time 11:28 Dep. Time 14:59 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY193.5/US$27
Soft CNY273.5/US$39
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D7513/D7516 1 GuangZhouDong (广州东) Departure Station 11:28 0m 0 US$0US$0
D7513/D7516 2 DongGuan (东莞) 11:56 11:58 28m 63 US$6US$7
D7513/D7516 3 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 12:57 12:59 1h29m 167 US$13US$16
D7513/D7516 4 ShanWei (汕尾) 13:34 13:36 2h6m 267 US$18US$23
D7513/D7516 5 PuNing (普宁) 14:11 14:13 2h43m 363 US$23US$31
D7513/D7516 6 ChaoShan (潮汕) 14:37 14:40 3h9m 416 US$26US$36
D7513/D7516 7 RaoPing (饶平) 14:59 Final arrival 3h31m 457 US$27US$39