Train D7514/D7515 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D7514/D7515 Travel Time 3h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
饶平-广州东(1day)
Arrival 饶平 Departure 广州东 Train Types EMU Distance 457Km
Arr. Time 13:59 Dep. Time 17:39 Date of last update version 2020-1-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY193.5/US$27
Soft CNY273.5/US$39
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D7514/D7515 1 RaoPing (饶平) Departure Station 13:59 0m 0 US$0US$0
D7514/D7515 2 ChaoShan (潮汕) 14:16 14:19 17m 41 US$2US$3
D7514/D7515 3 Chaoyang (潮阳) 14:31 14:33 32m 67 US$0US$0
D7514/D7515 4 PuNing (普宁) 14:46 14:48 47m 94 US$5US$7
D7514/D7515 5 ShanWei (汕尾) 15:23 15:25 1h24m 190 US$9US$15
D7514/D7515 6 ShenZhenPingShan (深圳坪山) 16:07 16:09 2h8m 310 US$13US$15
D7514/D7515 7 DongGuan (东莞) 17:02 17:04 3h3m 394 US$23US$34
D7514/D7515 8 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 17:39 Final arrival 3h40m 457 US$27US$39