Train D7517/D7520 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D7517/D7520 Travel Time 3h45m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州东-汕头(1day)
Arrival 广州东 Departure 汕头 Train Types EMU Distance 445Km
Arr. Time 15:46 Dep. Time 19:31 Date of last update version 2020-2-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY188.5/US$27
Soft CNY266.5/US$38
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D7517/D7520 1 GuangZhouDong (广州东) Departure Station 15:46 0m 0 US$0US$0
D7517/D7520 2 DongGuan (东莞) 16:14 16:16 28m 63 US$6US$7
D7517/D7520 3 ShenZhenPingShan (深圳坪山) 17:09 17:11 1h23m 147 US$12US$14
D7517/D7520 4 HouMen (鲘门) 17:42 17:44 1h56m 234 US$16US$21
D7517/D7520 5 KuiTan (葵潭) 18:18 18:20 2h32m 332 US$21US$29
D7517/D7520 6 Chaoyang (潮阳) 18:44 18:46 2h58m 390 US$24US$33
D7517/D7520 7 ChaoShan (潮汕) 19:02 19:06 3h16m 416 US$26US$36
D7517/D7520 8 ShanTou (汕头) 19:31 Final arrival 3h45m 445 US$27US$38