Train D7517/D7520 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D7517/D7520 Travel Time 3h17m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州东-潮汕(1day)
Arrival 广州东 Departure 潮汕 Train Types EMU Distance 416Km
Arr. Time 16:40 Dep. Time 19:57 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY179.5/US$26
Soft CNY249.5/US$37
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D7517/D7520 1 GuangZhouDong (广州东) Departure Station 16:40 0m 0 US$0US$0
D7517/D7520 2 DongGuan (东莞) 17:07 17:08 27m 63 US$7US$7
D7517/D7520 3 ChangPing (常平) 17:18 17:20 38m 82 US$8US$9
D7517/D7520 4 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 18:11 18:13 1h31m 167 US$13US$16
D7517/D7520 5 ShanWei (汕尾) 18:48 18:50 2h8m 267 US$19US$24
D7517/D7520 6 PuNing (普宁) 19:26 19:28 2h46m 363 US$24US$32
D7517/D7520 7 ChaoShan (潮汕) 19:57 Final arrival 3h17m 416 US$26US$37