Train D7517/D7520 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D7517/D7520 Travel Time 3h43m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州东-汕头(1day)
Arrival 广州东 Departure 汕头 Train Types EMU Distance 445Km
Arr. Time 15:48 Dep. Time 19:31 Date of last update version 2019-3-5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY188.5/US$28
Soft CNY266.5/US$39
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D7517/D7520 1 GuangZhouDong (广州东) Departure Station 15:48 0m 0 US$0US$0
D7517/D7520 2 DongGuan (东莞) 16:14 16:16 26m 63 US$7US$7
D7517/D7520 3 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 17:15 17:17 1h27m 167 US$13US$16
D7517/D7520 4 HouMen (鲘门) 17:42 17:44 1h54m 234 US$0US$0
D7517/D7520 5 LuFeng (陆丰) 18:09 18:11 2h21m 302 US$20US$27
D7517/D7520 6 Chaoyang (潮阳) 18:44 18:46 2h56m 390 US$25US$35
D7517/D7520 7 ChaoShan (潮汕) 19:02 19:06 3h14m 416 US$26US$37
D7517/D7520 8 ShanTou (汕头) 19:31 Final arrival 3h43m 445 US$28US$39