Train D7518/D7519 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D7518/D7519 Travel Time 3h45m u
p
d
a
t
e
汕头-广州东(1day)
Arrival 汕头 Departure 广州东 Train Types EMU Distance 445Km
Arr. Time 11:34 Dep. Time 15:19 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY188.5/US$27
Soft CNY266.5/US$38
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D7518/D7519 1 ShanTou (汕头) Departure Station 11:34 0m 0 US$0US$0
D7518/D7519 2 ChaoShan (潮汕) 11:58 12:02 24m 29 US$2US$2
D7518/D7519 3 LuFeng (陆丰) 12:43 12:45 1h9m 143 US$7US$12
D7518/D7519 4 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 13:32 13:34 1h58m 278 US$15US$23
D7518/D7519 5 ShenZhenPingShan (深圳坪山) 13:44 13:47 2h10m 298 US$15US$24
D7518/D7519 6 DongGuan (东莞) 14:42 14:44 3h8m 382 US$22US$33
D7518/D7519 7 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 15:19 Final arrival 3h45m 445 US$27US$38