Train D752 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:D7517/D7520(广州东-汕头)  D7521/D7524(广州东-汕头)  D7522/D7523(汕头-广州东)  D7525/D7528(广州东-汕头)  D7526/D7527(汕头-广州东)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D752 Travel Time 7h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
兰州西-重庆北(1day)
Arrival 兰州西 Departure 重庆北 Train Types EMU Distance 872Km
Arr. Time 15:10 Dep. Time 22:41 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY228/US$32
Soft CNY365/US$51
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D752 1 LanZhouXi (兰州西) Departure Station 15:10 0m 0 US$0US$0
D752 2 LanZhou (兰州) 15:22 15:35 12m 10 US$1US$1
D752 3 MinXian (岷县) 17:16 17:18 2h6m 226 US$7US$12
D752 4 LongNan (陇南) 18:23 18:25 3h13m 380 US$12US$19
D752 5 GuangYuan (广元) 19:25 19:32 4h15m 519 US$16US$25
D752 6 CangXi (苍溪) 20:15 20:19 5h5m 601 US$20US$32
D752 7 NanBu (南部) 20:42 20:46 5h32m 646 US$22US$35
D752 8 NanChongBei (南充北) 21:15 21:19 6h5m 707 US$25US$40
D752 9 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 22:41 Final arrival 7h31m 872 US$32US$51