Train D7522/D7523 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D7522/D7523 Travel Time 3h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
汕头-广州东(1day)
Arrival 汕头 Departure 广州东 Train Types EMU Distance 445Km
Arr. Time 15:35 Dep. Time 19:15 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY188.5/US$27
Soft CNY266.5/US$38
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D7522/D7523 1 ShanTou (汕头) Departure Station 15:35 0m 0 US$0US$0
D7522/D7523 2 ChaoShan (潮汕) 15:58 16:00 23m 29 US$2US$2
D7522/D7523 3 PuNing (普宁) 16:21 16:23 46m 82 US$4US$7
D7522/D7523 4 ShanWei (汕尾) 16:58 17:00 1h23m 178 US$9US$15
D7522/D7523 5 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 17:36 17:38 2h1m 278 US$15US$23
D7522/D7523 6 DongGuan (东莞) 18:38 18:40 3h3m 382 US$22US$33
D7522/D7523 7 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 19:15 Final arrival 3h40m 445 US$27US$38