Train D7525/D7528 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D7525/D7528 Travel Time 3h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州东-汕头(1day)
Arrival 广州东 Departure 汕头 Train Types EMU Distance 445Km
Arr. Time 07:30 Dep. Time 11:10 Date of last update version 2019-1-10
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY188.5/US$28
Soft CNY266.5/US$39
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D7525/D7528 1 GuangZhouDong (广州东) Departure Station 07:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
D7525/D7528 2 DongGuan (东莞) 07:56 07:58 26m 63 US$7US$7
D7525/D7528 3 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 09:00 09:02 1h30m 167 US$0US$0
D7525/D7528 4 ShanWei (汕尾) 09:37 09:39 2h7m 267 US$0US$0
D7525/D7528 5 PuNing (普宁) 10:14 10:16 2h44m 363 US$24US$32
D7525/D7528 6 ChaoShan (潮汕) 10:41 10:45 3h11m 416 US$26US$37
D7525/D7528 7 ShanTou (汕头) 11:10 Final arrival 3h40m 445 US$0US$0