Train D7529/D7532 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D7529/D7532 Travel Time 3h22m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州东-潮汕(1day)
Arrival 广州东 Departure 潮汕 Train Types EMU Distance 416Km
Arr. Time 12:19 Dep. Time 15:41 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY179.5/US$26
Soft CNY249.5/US$37
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D7529/D7532 1 GuangZhouDong (广州东) Departure Station 12:19 0m 0 US$0US$0
D7529/D7532 2 DongGuan (东莞) 12:46 12:47 27m 63 US$7US$7
D7529/D7532 3 ChangPing (常平) 12:57 12:59 38m 82 US$8US$9
D7529/D7532 4 ShenZhenPingShan (深圳坪山) 13:43 13:45 1h24m 147 US$12US$15
D7529/D7532 5 ShanWei (汕尾) 14:26 14:28 2h7m 267 US$19US$24
D7529/D7532 6 LuFeng (陆丰) 14:44 14:46 2h25m 302 US$20US$27
D7529/D7532 7 PuNing (普宁) 15:10 15:12 2h51m 363 US$24US$32
D7529/D7532 8 ChaoShan (潮汕) 15:41 Final arrival 3h22m 416 US$26US$37