Train D7530/D7531 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D7530/D7531 Travel Time 3h36m u
p
d
a
t
e
汕头-广州东(1day)
Arrival 汕头 Departure 广州东 Train Types EMU Distance 445Km
Arr. Time 07:24 Dep. Time 11:00 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY188.5/US$27
Soft CNY266.5/US$38
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D7530/D7531 1 ShanTou (汕头) Departure Station 07:24 0m 0 US$0US$0
D7530/D7531 2 ChaoShan (潮汕) 07:47 07:51 23m 29 US$2US$2
D7530/D7531 3 Chaoyang (潮阳) 08:03 08:05 39m 55 US$3US$5
D7530/D7531 4 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 09:21 09:23 1h57m 278 US$15US$23
D7530/D7531 5 ShenZhenPingShan (深圳坪山) 09:33 09:35 2h9m 298 US$15US$24
D7530/D7531 6 DongGuan (东莞) 10:24 10:26 3h0m 382 US$22US$33
D7530/D7531 7 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 11:00 Final arrival 3h36m 445 US$27US$38