Train D7533/D7536 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D7533/D7536 Travel Time 3h50m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州东-汕头(1day)
Arrival 广州东 Departure 汕头 Train Types EMU Distance 445Km
Arr. Time 12:16 Dep. Time 16:06 Date of last update version 2019-1-10
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY188.5/US$28
Soft CNY266.5/US$39
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D7533/D7536 1 GuangZhouDong (广州东) Departure Station 12:16 0m 0 US$0US$0
D7533/D7536 2 DongGuan (东莞) 12:42 12:44 26m 63 US$7US$7
D7533/D7536 3 ChangPing (常平) 12:54 12:56 38m 82 US$8US$9
D7533/D7536 4 ShenZhenPingShan (深圳坪山) 13:46 13:48 1h30m 147 US$12US$15
D7533/D7536 5 ShanWei (汕尾) 14:30 14:32 2h14m 267 US$19US$24
D7533/D7536 6 LuFeng (陆丰) 14:47 14:49 2h31m 302 US$20US$27
D7533/D7536 7 Chaoyang (潮阳) 15:22 15:24 3h6m 390 US$25US$35
D7533/D7536 8 ChaoShan (潮汕) 15:40 15:43 3h24m 416 US$26US$37
D7533/D7536 9 ShanTou (汕头) 16:06 Final arrival 3h50m 445 US$28US$39