Train D7533/D7536 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D7533/D7536 Travel Time 3h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州东-汕头(1day)
Arrival 广州东 Departure 汕头 Train Types EMU Distance 445Km
Arr. Time 12:11 Dep. Time 16:06 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY188.5/US$27
Soft CNY266.5/US$38
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D7533/D7536 1 GuangZhouDong (广州东) Departure Station 12:11 0m 0 US$0US$0
D7533/D7536 2 DongGuan (东莞) 12:39 12:41 28m 63 US$6US$7
D7533/D7536 3 ShenZhenPingShan (深圳坪山) 13:41 13:43 1h30m 147 US$12US$14
D7533/D7536 4 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 13:53 13:55 1h42m 167 US$13US$16
D7533/D7536 5 ShanWei (汕尾) 14:30 14:32 2h19m 267 US$18US$23
D7533/D7536 6 LuFeng (陆丰) 14:47 14:49 2h36m 302 US$20US$26
D7533/D7536 7 Chaoyang (潮阳) 15:22 15:24 3h11m 390 US$24US$33
D7533/D7536 8 ChaoShan (潮汕) 15:40 15:42 3h29m 416 US$26US$36
D7533/D7536 9 ShanTou (汕头) 16:06 Final arrival 3h55m 445 US$27US$38