Train D7533/D7536 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D7533/D7536 Travel Time 3h18m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州东-潮汕(1day)
Arrival 广州东 Departure 潮汕 Train Types EMU Distance 416Km
Arr. Time 11:30 Dep. Time 14:48 Date of last update version 2018-6-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY179.5/US$26
Soft CNY249.5/US$37
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D7533/D7536 1 GuangZhouDong (广州东) Departure Station 11:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
D7533/D7536 2 DongGuan (东莞) 11:57 11:58 27m 63 US$7US$7
D7533/D7536 3 ChangPing (常平) 12:08 12:10 38m 82 US$8US$9
D7533/D7536 4 ShenZhenPingShan (深圳坪山) 12:56 12:58 1h26m 147 US$12US$15
D7533/D7536 5 ShanWei (汕尾) 13:39 13:41 2h9m 267 US$19US$24
D7533/D7536 6 PuNing (普宁) 14:17 14:19 2h47m 363 US$24US$32
D7533/D7536 7 ChaoShan (潮汕) 14:48 Final arrival 3h18m 416 US$26US$37