Train D7537/D7540 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D7537/D7540 Travel Time 3h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州东-汕头(1day)
Arrival 广州东 Departure 汕头 Train Types EMU Distance 445Km
Arr. Time 10:29 Dep. Time 14:09 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY188.5/US$27
Soft CNY266.5/US$38
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D7537/D7540 1 GuangZhouDong (广州东) Departure Station 10:29 0m 0 US$0US$0
D7537/D7540 2 DongGuan (东莞) 10:57 10:59 28m 63 US$6US$7
D7537/D7540 3 ShanWei (汕尾) 12:31 12:33 2h2m 267 US$18US$23
D7537/D7540 4 LuFeng (陆丰) 12:48 12:50 2h19m 302 US$20US$26
D7537/D7540 5 Chaoyang (潮阳) 13:23 13:25 2h54m 390 US$24US$33
D7537/D7540 6 ChaoShan (潮汕) 13:41 13:44 3h12m 416 US$25US$35
D7537/D7540 7 ShanTou (汕头) 14:09 Final arrival 3h40m 445 US$27US$38