Train D7537/D7540 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D7537/D7540 Travel Time 3h17m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州东-潮汕(1day)
Arrival 广州东 Departure 潮汕 Train Types EMU Distance 416Km
Arr. Time 15:48 Dep. Time 19:05 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY179.5/US$26
Soft CNY249.5/US$37
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D7537/D7540 1 GuangZhouDong (广州东) Departure Station 15:48 0m 0 US$0US$0
D7537/D7540 2 DongGuan (东莞) 16:14 16:16 26m 63 US$7US$7
D7537/D7540 3 ChangPing (常平) 16:26 16:27 38m 82 US$8US$9
D7537/D7540 4 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 17:14 17:16 1h26m 167 US$13US$16
D7537/D7540 5 HouMen (鲘门) 17:41 17:43 1h53m 234 US$0US$0
D7537/D7540 6 LuFeng (陆丰) 18:09 18:11 2h21m 302 US$20US$27
D7537/D7540 7 Chaoyang (潮阳) 18:48 18:50 3h0m 390 US$25US$35
D7537/D7540 8 ChaoShan (潮汕) 19:05 Final arrival 3h17m 416 US$26US$37