Train D7537/D7540 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D7537/D7540 Travel Time 3h33m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州东-汕头(1day)
Arrival 广州东 Departure 汕头 Train Types EMU Distance 445Km
Arr. Time 10:26 Dep. Time 13:59 Date of last update version 2019-3-5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY188.5/US$28
Soft CNY266.5/US$39
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D7537/D7540 1 GuangZhouDong (广州东) Departure Station 10:26 0m 0 US$0US$0
D7537/D7540 2 DongGuan (东莞) 10:52 10:54 26m 63 US$7US$7
D7537/D7540 3 ChangPing (常平) 11:04 11:06 38m 82 US$8US$9
D7537/D7540 4 ShanWei (汕尾) 12:26 12:28 2h0m 267 US$19US$24
D7537/D7540 5 LuFeng (陆丰) 12:43 12:45 2h17m 302 US$20US$27
D7537/D7540 6 ChaoShan (潮汕) 13:30 13:35 3h4m 416 US$26US$37
D7537/D7540 7 ShanTou (汕头) 13:59 Final arrival 3h33m 445 US$28US$39