Train D7542/D7543 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D7542/D7543 Travel Time 4h27m u
p
d
a
t
e
梅州西-广州东(1day)
Arrival 梅州西 Departure 广州东 Train Types EMU Distance 536Km
Arr. Time 07:16 Dep. Time 11:43 Date of last update version 2020-1-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY163.5/US$23
Soft CNY194/US$27
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D7542/D7543 1 MeiZhouXi (梅州西) Departure Station 07:16 0m 0 US$0US$0
D7542/D7543 2 JieYangJiChang (揭阳机场) 07:52 07:54 36m 110 US$8US$13
D7542/D7543 3 ChaoShan (潮汕) 08:04 08:24 48m 120 US$9US$14
D7542/D7543 4 Chaoyang (潮阳) 08:36 08:39 1h20m 146 US$10US$16
D7542/D7543 5 ShanWei (汕尾) 09:23 09:25 2h7m 269 US$0US$0
D7542/D7543 6 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 10:01 10:03 2h45m 369 US$0US$0
D7542/D7543 7 DongGuan (东莞) 11:06 11:08 3h50m 473 US$30US$46
D7542/D7543 8 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 11:43 Final arrival 4h27m 536 US$23US$27