Train D7547 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D7547 Travel Time 3h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
潮汕-广州东(1day)
Arrival 潮汕 Departure 广州东 Train Types EMU Distance 416Km
Arr. Time 06:36 Dep. Time 10:07 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY181/US$25
Soft CNY278/US$39
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D7547 1 ChaoShan (潮汕) Departure Station 06:36 0m 0 US$0US$0
D7547 2 PuNing (普宁) 06:57 06:59 21m 53 US$0US$0
D7547 3 LuFeng (陆丰) 07:23 07:25 47m 114 US$0US$0
D7547 4 ShanWei (汕尾) 07:40 07:42 1h4m 149 US$0US$0
D7547 5 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 08:18 08:20 1h42m 249 US$0US$0
D7547 6 ShenZhenPingShan (深圳坪山) 08:30 08:37 1h54m 269 US$13US$21
D7547 7 DongGuan (东莞) 09:30 09:32 2h54m 353 US$0US$0
D7547 8 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 10:07 Final arrival 3h31m 416 US$23US$27