Train D7551/D7554 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D7551/D7554 Travel Time 3h7m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳-怀集(1day)
Arrival 深圳 Departure 怀集 Train Types EMU Distance 315Km
Arr. Time 07:55 Dep. Time 11:02 Date of last update version 2019-11-29
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY150.5/US$21
Soft CNY213.5/US$30
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D7551/D7554 1 ShenZhen (深圳) Departure Station 07:55 0m 0 US$0US$0
D7551/D7554 2 DongGuan (东莞) 08:27 08:29 32m 76 US$8US$8
D7551/D7554 3 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 09:03 09:07 1h8m 139 US$11US$14
D7551/D7554 4 GuangZhou (广州) 09:17 09:23 1h22m 147 US$11US$14
D7551/D7554 5 FoShanXi (佛山西) 09:47 09:51 1h52m 177 US$14US$19
D7551/D7554 6 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 10:11 10:17 2h16m 220 US$16US$22
D7551/D7554 7 GuangNing (广宁) 10:36 10:42 2h41m 269 US$19US$26
D7551/D7554 8 HuaiJi (怀集) 11:02 Final arrival 3h7m 315 US$21US$30