Train D7553 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D7553 Travel Time 2h59m u
p
d
a
t
e
怀集-深圳(1day)
Arrival 怀集 Departure 深圳 Train Types EMU Distance 315Km
Arr. Time 11:21 Dep. Time 14:20 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D7553 1 HuaiJi (怀集) Departure Station 11:21 0m 0
D7553 2 GuangNing (广宁) 11:40 11:42 19m 46
D7553 3 FoShanXi (佛山西) 12:16 12:20 55m 138
D7553 4 GuangZhou (广州) 12:50 12:58 1h29m 168
D7553 5 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 13:08 13:11 1h47m 176
D7553 6 DongGuan (东莞) 13:39 13:41 2h18m 239
D7553 7 ShenZhen (深圳) 14:20 Final arrival 2h59m 315