Train D7558 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D7558 Travel Time 3h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
湛江西-广州南(1day)
Arrival 湛江西 Departure 广州南 Train Types EMU Distance 430Km
Arr. Time 16:52 Dep. Time 20:07 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY238/US$34
Soft CNY368/US$52
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D7558 1 ZhanJiangXi (湛江西) Departure Station 16:52 0m 0 US$0US$0
D7558 2 MaoMing (茂名) 17:24 17:26 32m 90 US$7US$11
D7558 3 MaTa (马踏) 17:45 17:47 53m 138 US$10US$16
D7558 4 YangXi (阳西) 18:01 18:03 1h9m 171 US$12US$20
D7558 5 YangJiang (阳江) 18:18 18:20 1h26m 207 US$15US$24
D7558 6 KaiPingNan (开平南) 18:54 18:56 2h2m 304 US$22US$35
D7558 7 TaiShan (台山) 19:04 19:10 2h12m 318 US$20US$32
D7558 8 XinHui (新会) 19:31 19:36 2h39m 358 US$26US$41
D7558 9 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 20:07 Final arrival 3h15m 430 US$29US$45