Train D7564 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D7564 Travel Time 2h59m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙-石门县北(1day)
Arrival 长沙 Departure 石门县北 Train Types EMU Distance 279Km
Arr. Time 13:14 Dep. Time 16:13 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY74/US$10
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
D7564 1 ChangSha (长沙) Departure Station 13:14 0m 0 US$0
D7564 2 (宁乡) 13:49 13:51 35m 58 US$2
D7564 3 YiYang (益阳) 14:12 14:14 58m 97 US$4
D7564 4 HanShou (汉寿) 14:46 14:48 1h32m 150 US$6
D7564 5 ChangDe (常德) 15:17 15:19 2h3m 198 US$7
D7564 6 LinLi (临澧) 15:49 15:51 2h35m 246 US$9
D7564 7 ShiMenXianBei (石门县北) 16:13 Final arrival 2h59m 279 US$10