Train D7566 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D7566 Travel Time 3h3m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙-石门县北(1day)
Arrival 长沙 Departure 石门县北 Train Types EMU Distance 279Km
Arr. Time 19:30 Dep. Time 22:33 Date of last update version 2019-8-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY74/US$11
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
D7566 1 ChangSha (长沙) Departure Station 19:30 0m 0 US$0
D7566 2 (宁乡) 20:06 20:08 36m 58 US$2
D7566 3 YiYang (益阳) 20:29 20:31 59m 97 US$4
D7566 4 HanShou (汉寿) 21:02 21:04 1h32m 150 US$6
D7566 5 ChangDe (常德) 21:33 21:39 2h3m 198 US$8
D7566 6 LinLi (临澧) 22:09 22:11 2h39m 246 US$10
D7566 7 ShiMenXianBei (石门县北) 22:33 Final arrival 3h3m 279 US$11