Train D7574 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D7574 Travel Time 3h2m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙-石门县北(1day)
Arrival 长沙 Departure 石门县北 Train Types EMU Distance 279Km
Arr. Time 11:17 Dep. Time 14:19 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY74/US$10
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
D7574 1 ChangSha (长沙) Departure Station 11:17 0m 0 US$0
D7574 2 (宁乡) 11:53 11:55 36m 58 US$2
D7574 3 YiYang (益阳) 12:16 12:20 59m 97 US$4
D7574 4 HanShou (汉寿) 12:51 12:53 1h34m 150 US$6
D7574 5 ChangDe (常德) 13:22 13:25 2h5m 198 US$7
D7574 6 LinLi (临澧) 13:55 13:57 2h38m 246 US$9
D7574 7 ShiMenXianBei (石门县北) 14:19 Final arrival 3h2m 279 US$10