Train D7603 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D7603 Travel Time 1h32m u
p
d
a
t
e
沈阳-丹东(1day)
Arrival 沈阳 Departure 丹东 Train Types EMU Distance 223Km
Arr. Time 06:28 Dep. Time 08:00 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY70/US$10
Soft CNY87/US$13
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D7603 1 ShenYang (沈阳) Departure Station 06:28 0m 0 US$0US$0
D7603 2 BenXi (本溪) 06:59 07:01 31m 76 US$4US$5
D7603 3 NanFenBei (南芬北) 07:11 07:12 43m 94 US$4US$6
D7603 4 TongYuanBaoXi (通远堡西) 07:26 07:27 58m 138 US$6US$8
D7603 5 FengChengDong (凤城东) 07:41 07:43 1h13m 178 US$8US$10
D7603 6 DanDong (丹东) 08:00 Final arrival 1h32m 223 US$10US$13