Train D7604 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D7604 Travel Time 1h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
丹东-沈阳(1day)
Arrival 丹东 Departure 沈阳 Train Types EMU Distance 223Km
Arr. Time 06:36 Dep. Time 08:17 Date of last update version 2020-2-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY70/US$10
Soft CNY87/US$12
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D7604 1 DanDong (丹东) Departure Station 06:36 0m 0 US$0US$0
D7604 2 WuLongBeiDong (五龙背东) 06:46 06:48 10m 18 US$1US$1
D7604 3 FengChengDong (凤城东) 06:58 07:00 22m 45 US$2US$3
D7604 4 NanFenBei (南芬北) 07:25 07:27 49m 129 US$6US$7
D7604 5 BenXi (本溪) 07:37 07:39 1h1m 147 US$6US$8
D7604 6 ShenYangNan (沈阳南) 08:04 08:06 1h28m 208 US$9US$11
D7604 7 ShenYang (沈阳) 08:17 Final arrival 1h41m 223 US$10US$12