Train D7604 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D7604 Travel Time 1h48m u
p
d
a
t
e
丹东-沈阳北(1day)
Arrival 丹东 Departure 沈阳北 Train Types EMU Distance 228Km
Arr. Time 06:32 Dep. Time 08:20 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY70/US$10
Soft CNY87/US$13
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D7604 1 DanDong (丹东) Departure Station 06:32 0m 0 US$0US$0
D7604 2 WuLongBeiDong (五龙背东) 06:42 06:43 10m 18 US$1US$1
D7604 3 FengChengDong (凤城东) 06:53 06:54 21m 45 US$2US$2
D7604 4 TongYuanBaoXi (通远堡西) 07:08 07:09 36m 85 US$4US$5
D7604 5 NanFenBei (南芬北) 07:24 07:26 52m 129 US$6US$7
D7604 6 BenXi (本溪) 07:36 07:38 1h4m 147 US$7US$8
D7604 7 ShenYang (沈阳) 08:10 08:12 1h38m 223 US$10US$13
D7604 8 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 08:20 Final arrival 1h48m 228 US$10US$13