Train D7604 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D7604 Travel Time 1h36m u
p
d
a
t
e
丹东-沈阳(1day)
Arrival 丹东 Departure 沈阳 Train Types EMU Distance 223Km
Arr. Time 06:33 Dep. Time 08:09 Date of last update version 2019-8-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY70/US$10
Soft CNY87/US$13
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D7604 1 DanDong (丹东) Departure Station 06:33 0m 0 US$0US$0
D7604 2 FengChengDong (凤城东) 06:49 06:51 16m 45 US$2US$2
D7604 3 TongYuanBaoXi (通远堡西) 07:06 07:08 33m 85 US$4US$5
D7604 4 NanFenBei (南芬北) 07:23 07:25 50m 129 US$6US$7
D7604 5 BenXi (本溪) 07:35 07:37 1h2m 147 US$7US$8
D7604 6 ShenYang (沈阳) 08:09 Final arrival 1h36m 223 US$10US$13