Train D7606 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D7606 Travel Time 1h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
丹东-沈阳(1day)
Arrival 丹东 Departure 沈阳 Train Types EMU Distance 223Km
Arr. Time 08:29 Dep. Time 10:10 Date of last update version 2019-8-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY70/US$10
Soft CNY87/US$13
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D7606 1 DanDong (丹东) Departure Station 08:29 0m 0 US$0US$0
D7606 2 WuLongBeiDong (五龙背东) 08:39 08:41 10m 18 US$1US$1
D7606 3 FengChengDong (凤城东) 08:51 08:52 22m 45 US$2US$2
D7606 4 TongYuanBaoXi (通远堡西) 09:06 09:08 37m 85 US$4US$5
D7606 5 BenXi (本溪) 09:29 09:31 1h0m 147 US$7US$8
D7606 6 ShenYangNan (沈阳南) 09:56 09:58 1h27m 208 US$9US$11
D7606 7 ShenYang (沈阳) 10:10 Final arrival 1h41m 223 US$10US$13