Train D7607 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D7607 Travel Time 1h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
沈阳-丹东(1day)
Arrival 沈阳 Departure 丹东 Train Types EMU Distance 223Km
Arr. Time 07:26 Dep. Time 09:07 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY70/US$10
Soft CNY87/US$12
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D7607 1 ShenYang (沈阳) Departure Station 07:26 0m 0 US$0US$0
D7607 2 ShenYangNan (沈阳南) 07:37 07:40 11m 15 US$1US$1
D7607 3 BenXiXinCheng (本溪新城) 07:55 07:57 29m 49 US$2US$4
D7607 4 BenXi (本溪) 08:10 08:12 44m 76 US$4US$6
D7607 5 TongYuanBaoXi (通远堡西) 08:32 08:34 1h6m 138 US$6US$10
D7607 6 FengChengDong (凤城东) 08:48 08:50 1h22m 178 US$8US$13
D7607 7 DanDong (丹东) 09:07 Final arrival 1h41m 223 US$10US$16