Train D7607 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D7607 Travel Time 1h39m u
p
d
a
t
e
沈阳-丹东(1day)
Arrival 沈阳 Departure 丹东 Train Types EMU Distance 223Km
Arr. Time 07:24 Dep. Time 09:03 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY70/US$10
Soft CNY87/US$13
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D7607 1 ShenYang (沈阳) Departure Station 07:24 0m 0 US$0US$0
D7607 2 ShenYangNan (沈阳南) 07:35 07:37 11m 15 US$1US$1
D7607 3 BenXiXinCheng (本溪新城) 07:52 07:54 28m 49 US$2US$3
D7607 4 BenXi (本溪) 08:07 08:09 43m 76 US$4US$5
D7607 5 TongYuanBaoXi (通远堡西) 08:29 08:30 1h5m 138 US$6US$8
D7607 6 FengChengDong (凤城东) 08:44 08:46 1h20m 205 US$8US$10
D7607 7 DanDong (丹东) 09:03 Final arrival 1h39m 223 US$10US$13