Train D7613 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D7613 Travel Time 1h43m u
p
d
a
t
e
沈阳北-丹东(1day)
Arrival 沈阳北 Departure 丹东 Train Types EMU Distance 228Km
Arr. Time 09:07 Dep. Time 10:50 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY70/US$10
Soft CNY87/US$12
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D7613 1 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) Departure Station 09:07 0m 0 US$0US$0
D7613 2 ShenYang (沈阳) 09:15 09:17 8m 5 US$1US$1
D7613 3 ShenYangNan (沈阳南) 09:28 09:29 21m 20 US$1US$1
D7613 4 BenXi (本溪) 09:53 09:55 46m 81 US$3US$4
D7613 5 NanFenBei (南芬北) 10:05 10:07 58m 99 US$4US$5
D7613 6 WuLongBeiDong (五龙背东) 10:38 10:40 1h31m 190 US$9US$10
D7613 7 DanDong (丹东) 10:50 Final arrival 1h43m 228 US$10US$12