Train D7614 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D7614 Travel Time 1h42m u
p
d
a
t
e
丹东-沈阳(1day)
Arrival 丹东 Departure 沈阳 Train Types EMU Distance 223Km
Arr. Time 10:35 Dep. Time 12:17 Date of last update version 2019-3-5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY70/US$10
Soft CNY87/US$13
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D7614 1 DanDong (丹东) Departure Station 10:35 0m 0 US$0US$0
D7614 2 WuLongBeiDong (五龙背东) 10:45 10:47 10m 18 US$0US$0
D7614 3 NanFenBei (南芬北) 11:18 11:20 43m 129 US$6US$7
D7614 4 BenXi (本溪) 11:30 11:32 55m 147 US$7US$8
D7614 5 BenXiXinCheng (本溪新城) 11:44 11:46 1h9m 174 US$8US$13
D7614 6 ShenYangNan (沈阳南) 12:03 12:05 1h28m 208 US$9US$11
D7614 7 ShenYang (沈阳) 12:17 Final arrival 1h42m 223 US$10US$13