Train D7629 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D7629 Travel Time 1h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
沈阳-丹东(1day)
Arrival 沈阳 Departure 丹东 Train Types EMU Distance 223Km
Arr. Time 15:16 Dep. Time 16:56 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY70/US$10
Soft CNY87/US$12
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D7629 1 ShenYang (沈阳) Departure Station 15:16 0m 0 US$0US$0
D7629 2 ShenYangNan (沈阳南) 15:27 15:29 11m 15 US$1US$1
D7629 3 BenXiXinCheng (本溪新城) 15:44 15:46 28m 49 US$2US$4
D7629 4 BenXi (本溪) 15:59 16:01 43m 76 US$4US$6
D7629 5 TongYuanBaoXi (通远堡西) 16:21 16:23 1h5m 138 US$6US$10
D7629 6 FengChengDong (凤城东) 16:37 16:39 1h21m 178 US$8US$13
D7629 7 DanDong (丹东) 16:56 Final arrival 1h40m 223 US$10US$16