Train D7675/D7678 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D7675/D7678 Travel Time 5h32m u
p
d
a
t
e
延吉西-丹东(1day)
Arrival 延吉西 Departure 丹东 Train Types EMU Distance 918Km
Arr. Time 08:22 Dep. Time 13:54 Date of last update version 2018-8-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY281.5/US$41
Soft CNY378.5/US$56
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D7675/D7678 1 YanJiXi (延吉西) Departure Station 08:22 0m 0 US$0US$0
D7675/D7678 2 AnTuXi (安图西) 08:41 08:42 19m 50 US$2US$3
D7675/D7678 3 DunHua (敦化) 09:06 09:08 44m 113 US$5US$6
D7675/D7678 4 JiLin (吉林) 10:02 10:04 1h40m 269 US$12US$15
D7675/D7678 5 ChangChun (长春) 10:44 10:47 2h22m 380 US$17US$20
D7675/D7678 6 SiPingDong (四平东) 11:26 11:27 3h4m 510 US$23US$30
D7675/D7678 7 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 12:18 12:22 3h56m 690 US$31US$43
D7675/D7678 8 ShenYangNan (沈阳南) 12:38 12:39 4h16m 710 US$32US$44
D7675/D7678 9 BenXi (本溪) 13:02 13:04 4h40m 771 US$35US$48
D7675/D7678 10 FengChengDong (凤城东) 13:35 13:37 5h13m 873 US$39US$53
D7675/D7678 11 DanDong (丹东) 13:54 Final arrival 5h32m 918 US$41US$56