Train D7676/D7677 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D7676/D7677 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
丹东-延吉西(1day)
Arrival 丹东 Departure 延吉西 Train Types EMU Distance 918Km
Arr. Time 14:29 Dep. Time 20:00 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY281.5/US$41
Soft CNY378.5/US$56
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D7676/D7677 1 DanDong (丹东) Departure Station 14:29 0m 0 US$0US$0
D7676/D7677 2 FengChengDong (凤城东) 14:45 14:47 16m 45 US$0US$0
D7676/D7677 3 BenXi (本溪) 15:18 15:20 49m 147 US$0US$0
D7676/D7677 4 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 15:56 15:59 1h27m 228 US$0US$0
D7676/D7677 5 SiPingDong (四平东) 16:50 16:52 2h21m 408 US$0US$0
D7676/D7677 6 ChangChun (长春) 17:28 17:31 2h59m 538 US$0US$0
D7676/D7677 7 JiLin (吉林) 18:11 18:13 3h42m 649 US$0US$0
D7676/D7677 8 JiaoHeXi (蛟河西) 18:40 18:42 4h11m 714 US$0US$0
D7676/D7677 9 DunHua (敦化) 19:14 19:16 4h45m 805 US$0US$0
D7676/D7677 10 AnTuXi (安图西) 19:39 19:41 5h10m 868 US$0US$0
D7676/D7677 11 YanJiXi (延吉西) 20:00 Final arrival 5h31m 918 US$0US$0