Train D7676/D7677 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D7676/D7677 Travel Time 5h44m u
p
d
a
t
e
丹东-延吉西(1day)
Arrival 丹东 Departure 延吉西 Train Types EMU Distance 918Km
Arr. Time 14:22 Dep. Time 20:06 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY281.5/US$41
Soft CNY378.5/US$56
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D7676/D7677 1 DanDong (丹东) Departure Station 14:22 0m 0 US$0US$0
D7676/D7677 2 FengChengDong (凤城东) 14:38 14:40 16m 45 US$2US$2
D7676/D7677 3 BenXi (本溪) 15:11 15:13 49m 147 US$7US$8
D7676/D7677 4 ShenYang (沈阳) 15:45 15:47 1h23m 223 US$10US$13
D7676/D7677 5 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 15:55 15:58 1h33m 228 US$10US$13
D7676/D7677 6 SiPingDong (四平东) 16:50 16:52 2h28m 408 US$18US$26
D7676/D7677 7 ChangChunXi (长春西) 17:22 17:24 3h0m 526 US$24US$34
D7676/D7677 8 ChangChun (长春) 17:34 17:37 3h12m 538 US$24US$35
D7676/D7677 9 JiLin (吉林) 18:17 18:19 3h55m 649 US$29US$41
D7676/D7677 10 JiaoHeXi (蛟河西) 18:46 18:48 4h24m 714 US$32US$45
D7676/D7677 11 DunHua (敦化) 19:20 19:22 4h58m 805 US$36US$50
D7676/D7677 12 AnTuXi (安图西) 19:45 19:47 5h23m 868 US$39US$53
D7676/D7677 13 YanJiXi (延吉西) 20:06 Final arrival 5h44m 918 US$41US$56