Train D7678/D7675 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D7678/D7675 Travel Time 5h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
延吉西-丹东(1day)
Arrival 延吉西 Departure 丹东 Train Types EMU Distance 918Km
Arr. Time 08:22 Dep. Time 14:03 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY281.5/US$41
Soft CNY378.5/US$56
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D7678/D7675 1 YanJiXi (延吉西) Departure Station 08:22 0m 0 US$0US$0
D7678/D7675 2 AnTuXi (安图西) 08:41 08:42 19m 50 US$0US$0
D7678/D7675 3 DunHua (敦化) 09:06 09:08 44m 113 US$0US$0
D7678/D7675 4 JiLin (吉林) 10:02 10:04 1h40m 269 US$0US$0
D7678/D7675 5 ChangChun (长春) 10:44 10:47 2h22m 380 US$0US$0
D7678/D7675 6 SiPingDong (四平东) 11:26 11:28 3h4m 510 US$0US$0
D7678/D7675 7 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 12:18 12:23 3h56m 690 US$0US$0
D7678/D7675 8 ShenYang (沈阳) 12:31 12:34 4h9m 0 US$0US$0
D7678/D7675 9 ShenYangNan (沈阳南) 12:46 12:48 4h24m 710 US$0US$0
D7678/D7675 10 BenXi (本溪) 13:11 13:13 4h49m 771 US$0US$0
D7678/D7675 11 FengChengDong (凤城东) 13:44 13:46 5h22m 873 US$0US$0
D7678/D7675 12 DanDong (丹东) 14:03 Final arrival 5h41m 918 US$0US$0