Train D7731/D7734 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D7731/D7734 Travel Time 4h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
沈阳-大连北(1day)
Arrival 沈阳 Departure 大连北 Train Types EMU Distance 516Km
Arr. Time 07:55 Dep. Time 12:00 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY178.5/US$26
Soft CNY260.5/US$38
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D7731/D7734 1 ShenYang (沈阳) Departure Station 07:55 0m 0 US$0US$0
D7731/D7734 2 BenXi (本溪) 08:26 08:28 31m 76 US$4US$5
D7731/D7734 3 TongYuanBaoXi (通远堡西) 08:48 08:49 53m 138 US$6US$10
D7731/D7734 4 FengChengDong (凤城东) 09:03 09:04 1h8m 178 US$8US$10
D7731/D7734 5 DanDong (丹东) 09:22 09:42 1h27m 223 US$10US$13
D7731/D7734 6 DongGangBei (东港北) 09:58 10:00 2h3m 261 US$12US$16
D7731/D7734 7 DaGuShan (大孤山) 10:19 10:21 2h24m 309 US$15US$20
D7731/D7734 8 QingDui (青堆) 10:35 10:37 2h40m 342 US$17US$23
D7731/D7734 9 ZhuangHeBei (庄河北) 10:50 10:52 2h55m 370 US$18US$26
D7731/D7734 10 PiKou (皮口) 11:15 11:17 3h20m 432 US$22US$31
D7731/D7734 11 JinZhou (金州) 11:46 11:48 3h51m 502 US$26US$37
D7731/D7734 12 DalianBei (大连北) 12:00 Final arrival 4h5m 516 US$26US$38