Train D7731/D7734 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D7731/D7734 Travel Time 4h6m u
p
d
a
t
e
沈阳-大连北(1day)
Arrival 沈阳 Departure 大连北 Train Types EMU Distance 516Km
Arr. Time 07:54 Dep. Time 12:00 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY178.5/US$26
Soft CNY260.5/US$38
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D7731/D7734 1 ShenYang (沈阳) Departure Station 07:54 0m 0 US$0US$0
D7731/D7734 2 BenXi (本溪) 08:25 08:27 31m 76 US$4US$5
D7731/D7734 3 TongYuanBaoXi (通远堡西) 08:47 08:48 53m 138 US$6US$8
D7731/D7734 4 FengChengDong (凤城东) 09:02 09:03 1h8m 178 US$8US$10
D7731/D7734 5 DanDong (丹东) 09:20 09:40 1h26m 223 US$10US$13
D7731/D7734 6 DanDongXi (丹东西) 09:52 09:53 1h58m 245 US$11US$15
D7731/D7734 7 DongGangBei (东港北) 10:02 10:04 2h8m 261 US$12US$16
D7731/D7734 8 DaGuShan (大孤山) 10:22 10:23 2h28m 309 US$15US$20
D7731/D7734 9 QingDui (青堆) 10:37 10:38 2h43m 342 US$17US$23
D7731/D7734 10 ZhuangHeBei (庄河北) 10:51 10:53 2h57m 370 US$18US$26
D7731/D7734 11 PiKou (皮口) 11:16 11:17 3h22m 432 US$22US$31
D7731/D7734 12 JinZhou (金州) 11:46 11:48 3h52m 502 US$26US$37
D7731/D7734 13 DalianBei (大连北) 12:00 Final arrival 4h6m 516 US$26US$38