Train D7732/D7733 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D7732/D7733 Travel Time 3h59m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连-沈阳(1day)
Arrival 大连 Departure 沈阳 Train Types EMU Distance 533Km
Arr. Time 12:32 Dep. Time 16:31 Date of last update version 2020-2-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY182.5/US$26
Soft CNY266.5/US$38
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D7732/D7733 1 DaLian (大连) Departure Station 12:32 0m 0 US$0US$0
D7732/D7733 2 XingShuTun (杏树屯) 13:13 13:15 41m 76 US$4US$6
D7732/D7733 3 ZhuangHeBei (庄河北) 13:47 13:49 1h15m 163 US$8US$14
D7732/D7733 4 DongGangBei (东港北) 14:26 14:28 1h54m 272 US$14US$23
D7732/D7733 5 DanDong (丹东) 14:45 14:57 2h13m 310 US$16US$26
D7732/D7733 6 FengChengDong (凤城东) 15:13 15:15 2h41m 355 US$18US$29
D7732/D7733 7 TongYuanBaoXi (通远堡西) 15:29 15:31 2h57m 395 US$20US$32
D7732/D7733 8 BenXi (本溪) 15:52 15:54 3h20m 457 US$23US$34
D7732/D7733 9 BenXiXinCheng (本溪新城) 16:06 16:07 3h34m 484 US$24US$38
D7732/D7733 10 ShenYang (沈阳) 16:31 Final arrival 3h59m 533 US$26US$38