Train D7740/D7741 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D7740/D7741 Travel Time 4h29m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连-沈阳(1day)
Arrival 大连 Departure 沈阳 Train Types EMU Distance 533Km
Arr. Time 06:30 Dep. Time 10:59 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY182.5/US$26
Soft CNY266.5/US$38
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D7740/D7741 1 DaLian (大连) Departure Station 06:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
D7740/D7741 2 DalianBei (大连北) 06:46 06:48 16m 17 US$1US$1
D7740/D7741 3 PiKou (皮口) 07:24 07:26 54m 101 US$5US$8
D7740/D7741 4 ZhuangHeBei (庄河北) 07:50 07:52 1h20m 163 US$8US$14
D7740/D7741 5 QingDui (青堆) 08:04 08:06 1h34m 191 US$10US$16
D7740/D7741 6 DaGuShan (大孤山) 08:21 08:23 1h51m 224 US$12US$19
D7740/D7741 7 BeiJingZi (北井子) 08:36 08:38 2h6m 253 US$13US$21
D7740/D7741 8 DongGangBei (东港北) 08:48 08:50 2h18m 272 US$14US$23
D7740/D7741 9 DanDong (丹东) 09:08 09:20 2h38m 310 US$16US$26
D7740/D7741 10 WuLongBeiDong (五龙背东) 09:30 09:32 3h0m 328 US$17US$27
D7740/D7741 11 FengChengDong (凤城东) 09:42 09:44 3h12m 355 US$18US$29
D7740/D7741 12 BenXi (本溪) 10:16 10:18 3h46m 457 US$23US$36
D7740/D7741 13 ShenYangNan (沈阳南) 10:44 10:47 4h14m 518 US$25US$37
D7740/D7741 14 ShenYang (沈阳) 10:59 Final arrival 4h29m 533 US$26US$38