Train D7743/D7746 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D7743/D7746 Travel Time 4h14m u
p
d
a
t
e
沈阳-大连北(1day)
Arrival 沈阳 Departure 大连北 Train Types EMU Distance 516Km
Arr. Time 11:55 Dep. Time 16:09 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY178.5/US$26
Soft CNY260.5/US$38
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D7743/D7746 1 ShenYang (沈阳) Departure Station 11:55 0m 0 US$0US$0
D7743/D7746 2 BenXi (本溪) 12:26 12:28 31m 76 US$4US$5
D7743/D7746 3 TongYuanBaoXi (通远堡西) 12:48 12:50 53m 138 US$6US$8
D7743/D7746 4 FengChengDong (凤城东) 13:04 13:06 1h9m 178 US$8US$10
D7743/D7746 5 DanDong (丹东) 13:23 13:41 1h28m 223 US$10US$13
D7743/D7746 6 DongGangBei (东港北) 13:58 14:00 2h3m 261 US$12US$16
D7743/D7746 7 DaGuShan (大孤山) 14:18 14:20 2h23m 309 US$15US$20
D7743/D7746 8 ZhuangHeBei (庄河北) 14:43 14:45 2h48m 370 US$18US$26
D7743/D7746 9 HuaYuanKou (花园口) 15:00 15:02 3h5m 405 US$20US$29
D7743/D7746 10 PiKou (皮口) 15:14 15:16 3h19m 432 US$22US$31
D7743/D7746 11 (登沙河) 15:31 15:32 3h36m 466 US$24US$34
D7743/D7746 12 GuangNingSi (广宁寺) 15:42 15:43 3h47m 486 US$0US$0
D7743/D7746 13 JinZhou (金州) 15:55 15:57 4h0m 502 US$26US$37
D7743/D7746 14 DalianBei (大连北) 16:09 Final arrival 4h14m 516 US$26US$38