Train D7747/D7750 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D7747/D7750 Travel Time 3h48m u
p
d
a
t
e
沈阳-大连北(1day)
Arrival 沈阳 Departure 大连北 Train Types EMU Distance 516Km
Arr. Time 17:06 Dep. Time 20:54 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY178.5/US$26
Soft CNY260.5/US$38
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D7747/D7750 1 ShenYang (沈阳) Departure Station 17:06 0m 0 US$0US$0
D7747/D7750 2 BenXiXinCheng (本溪新城) 17:28 17:30 22m 49 US$2US$3
D7747/D7750 3 BenXi (本溪) 17:43 17:45 37m 76 US$4US$5
D7747/D7750 4 DanDong (丹东) 18:28 18:48 1h22m 223 US$10US$13
D7747/D7750 5 DongGangBei (东港北) 19:05 19:07 1h59m 261 US$12US$16
D7747/D7750 6 DaGuShan (大孤山) 19:25 19:27 2h19m 309 US$15US$20
D7747/D7750 7 ZhuangHeBei (庄河北) 19:50 19:52 2h44m 370 US$18US$26
D7747/D7750 8 JinZhou (金州) 20:40 20:42 3h34m 502 US$26US$37
D7747/D7750 9 DalianBei (大连北) 20:54 Final arrival 3h48m 516 US$26US$38