Train D7751/D7754 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D7751/D7754 Travel Time 4h32m u
p
d
a
t
e
沈阳-大连(1day)
Arrival 沈阳 Departure 大连 Train Types EMU Distance 533Km
Arr. Time 13:00 Dep. Time 17:32 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY182.5/US$27
Soft CNY266.5/US$39
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D7751/D7754 1 ShenYang (沈阳) Departure Station 13:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
D7751/D7754 2 BenXiXinCheng (本溪新城) 13:22 13:24 22m 49 US$2US$3
D7751/D7754 3 BenXi (本溪) 13:37 13:39 37m 76 US$4US$5
D7751/D7754 4 TongYuanBaoXi (通远堡西) 13:59 14:00 59m 138 US$6US$10
D7751/D7754 5 DanDong (丹东) 14:27 14:45 1h27m 223 US$10US$13
D7751/D7754 6 DongGangBei (东港北) 15:02 15:04 2h2m 261 US$12US$16
D7751/D7754 7 BeiJingZi (北井子) 15:14 15:15 2h14m 280 US$13US$18
D7751/D7754 8 DaGuShan (大孤山) 15:27 15:28 2h27m 309 US$15US$20
D7751/D7754 9 QingDui (青堆) 15:42 15:43 2h42m 342 US$17US$23
D7751/D7754 10 ZhuangHeBei (庄河北) 15:56 15:58 2h56m 370 US$18US$26
D7751/D7754 11 ChengZiTan (城子坦) 16:17 16:18 3h17m 418 US$21US$30
D7751/D7754 12 XingShuTun (杏树屯) 16:34 16:35 3h34m 457 US$23US$33
D7751/D7754 13 (登沙河) 16:42 16:43 3h42m 466 US$24US$34
D7751/D7754 14 JinZhou (金州) 17:01 17:03 4h1m 502 US$26US$37
D7751/D7754 15 DalianBei (大连北) 17:15 17:16 4h15m 516 US$26US$38
D7751/D7754 16 DaLian (大连) 17:32 Final arrival 4h32m 533 US$27US$39