Train D7753 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D7753 Travel Time 2h26m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连-丹东(1day)
Arrival 大连 Departure 丹东 Train Types EMU Distance 310Km
Arr. Time 17:58 Dep. Time 20:24 Date of last update version 2019-8-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY114.5/US$17
Soft CNY183.5/US$27
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D7753 1 DaLian (大连) Departure Station 17:58 0m 0 US$0US$0
D7753 2 DalianBei (大连北) 18:14 18:16 16m 17 US$1US$1
D7753 3 JinZhou (金州) 18:28 18:30 30m 31 US$2US$3
D7753 4 XingShuTun (杏树屯) 18:50 18:52 52m 76 US$4US$7
D7753 5 ZhuangHeBei (庄河北) 19:24 19:26 1h26m 163 US$9US$14
D7753 6 DongGangBei (东港北) 20:03 20:05 2h5m 272 US$15US$24
D7753 7 DanDong (丹东) 20:24 Final arrival 2h26m 310 US$17US$27