Train D7754/D7751 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D7754/D7751 Travel Time 4h32m u
p
d
a
t
e
沈阳-大连(1day)
Arrival 沈阳 Departure 大连 Train Types EMU Distance 533Km
Arr. Time 13:00 Dep. Time 17:32 Date of last update version 2019-7-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY182.5/US$27
Soft CNY266.5/US$39
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D7754/D7751 1 ShenYang (沈阳) Departure Station 13:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
D7754/D7751 2 BenXiXinCheng (本溪新城) 13:22 13:24 22m 49 US$0US$0
D7754/D7751 3 BenXi (本溪) 13:37 13:39 37m 76 US$0US$0
D7754/D7751 4 TongYuanBaoXi (通远堡西) 13:59 14:00 59m 138 US$0US$0
D7754/D7751 5 DanDong (丹东) 14:27 14:47 1h27m 223 US$0US$0
D7754/D7751 6 DongGangBei (东港北) 15:04 15:05 2h4m 261 US$0US$0
D7754/D7751 7 BeiJingZi (北井子) 15:15 15:16 2h15m 280 US$0US$0
D7754/D7751 8 DaGuShan (大孤山) 15:28 15:29 2h28m 309 US$0US$0
D7754/D7751 9 QingDui (青堆) 15:43 15:44 2h43m 342 US$0US$0
D7754/D7751 10 ZhuangHeBei (庄河北) 15:57 15:59 2h57m 370 US$0US$0
D7754/D7751 11 ChengZiTan (城子坦) 16:18 16:19 3h18m 418 US$0US$0
D7754/D7751 12 XingShuTun (杏树屯) 16:35 16:36 3h35m 457 US$0US$0
D7754/D7751 13 (登沙河) 16:43 16:44 3h43m 466 US$0US$0
D7754/D7751 14 JinZhou (金州) 17:02 17:03 4h2m 502 US$0US$0
D7754/D7751 15 DalianBei (大连北) 17:15 17:16 4h15m 516 US$0US$0
D7754/D7751 16 DaLian (大连) 17:32 Final arrival 4h32m 533 US$27US$39