Train D7754/D7751 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D7754/D7751 Travel Time 4h34m u
p
d
a
t
e
沈阳-大连(1day)
Arrival 沈阳 Departure 大连 Train Types EMU Distance 533Km
Arr. Time 13:00 Dep. Time 17:34 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY182.5/US$26
Soft CNY266.5/US$38
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D7754/D7751 1 ShenYang (沈阳) Departure Station 13:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
D7754/D7751 2 BenXiXinCheng (本溪新城) 13:22 13:24 22m 49 US$2US$4
D7754/D7751 3 BenXi (本溪) 13:37 13:39 37m 76 US$4US$6
D7754/D7751 4 TongYuanBaoXi (通远堡西) 13:59 14:00 59m 138 US$6US$10
D7754/D7751 5 FengChengDong (凤城东) 14:14 14:15 1h14m 178 US$0US$0
D7754/D7751 6 DanDong (丹东) 14:33 14:45 1h33m 223 US$10US$16
D7754/D7751 7 DongGangBei (东港北) 15:01 15:03 2h1m 261 US$12US$19
D7754/D7751 8 BeiJingZi (北井子) 15:13 15:14 2h13m 280 US$13US$21
D7754/D7751 9 DaGuShan (大孤山) 15:27 15:29 2h27m 309 US$14US$23
D7754/D7751 10 QingDui (青堆) 15:43 15:44 2h43m 342 US$16US$26
D7754/D7751 11 ZhuangHeBei (庄河北) 15:57 15:59 2h57m 370 US$18US$28
D7754/D7751 12 ChengZiTan (城子坦) 16:18 16:20 3h18m 418 US$20US$32
D7754/D7751 13 XingShuTun (杏树屯) 16:36 16:37 3h36m 457 US$22US$35
D7754/D7751 14 (登沙河) 16:44 16:45 3h44m 466 US$23US$36
D7754/D7751 15 JinZhou (金州) 17:02 17:04 4h2m 502 US$24US$39
D7754/D7751 16 DalianBei (大连北) 17:16 17:18 4h16m 516 US$25US$40
D7754/D7751 17 DaLian (大连) 17:34 Final arrival 4h34m 533 US$26US$38