Train D7755/D7758 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D7755/D7758 Travel Time 4h4m u
p
d
a
t
e
沈阳-大连(1day)
Arrival 沈阳 Departure 大连 Train Types EMU Distance 533Km
Arr. Time 15:58 Dep. Time 20:02 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY178.5/US$25
Soft CNY260.5/US$37
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D7755/D7758 1 ShenYang (沈阳) Departure Station 15:58 0m 0 US$0US$0
D7755/D7758 2 BenXi (本溪) 16:29 16:31 31m 76 US$4US$6
D7755/D7758 3 NanFenBei (南芬北) 16:41 16:43 43m 94 US$4US$6
D7755/D7758 4 DanDong (丹东) 17:20 17:32 1h22m 223 US$10US$16
D7755/D7758 5 DongGangBei (东港北) 17:49 17:51 1h51m 261 US$12US$19
D7755/D7758 6 BeiJingZi (北井子) 18:01 18:03 2h3m 280 US$13US$21
D7755/D7758 7 QingDui (青堆) 18:25 18:27 2h27m 342 US$16US$26
D7755/D7758 8 ZhuangHeBei (庄河北) 18:40 18:42 2h42m 370 US$18US$28
D7755/D7758 9 HuaYuanKou (花园口) 18:57 18:59 2h59m 405 US$19US$27
D7755/D7758 10 JinZhou (金州) 19:36 19:38 3h38m 502 US$24US$39
D7755/D7758 11 DaLian (大连) 20:02 Final arrival 4h4m 533 US$26US$38