Train D7755/D7758 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D7755/D7758 Travel Time 4h6m u
p
d
a
t
e
沈阳-大连(1day)
Arrival 沈阳 Departure 大连 Train Types EMU Distance 533Km
Arr. Time 15:59 Dep. Time 20:05 Date of last update version 2019-8-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY178.5/US$26
Soft CNY260.5/US$38
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D7755/D7758 1 ShenYang (沈阳) Departure Station 15:59 0m 0 US$0US$0
D7755/D7758 2 BenXi (本溪) 16:30 16:32 31m 76 US$4US$5
D7755/D7758 3 NanFenBei (南芬北) 16:42 16:44 43m 94 US$4US$6
D7755/D7758 4 DanDong (丹东) 17:21 17:33 1h22m 223 US$10US$13
D7755/D7758 5 DongGangBei (东港北) 17:52 17:54 1h53m 261 US$12US$16
D7755/D7758 6 BeiJingZi (北井子) 18:04 18:06 2h5m 280 US$13US$18
D7755/D7758 7 QingDui (青堆) 18:28 18:29 2h29m 342 US$0US$0
D7755/D7758 8 ZhuangHeBei (庄河北) 18:42 18:44 2h43m 370 US$18US$26
D7755/D7758 9 HuaYuanKou (花园口) 18:59 19:01 3h0m 405 US$20US$29
D7755/D7758 10 JinZhou (金州) 19:38 19:40 3h39m 502 US$26US$37
D7755/D7758 11 DaLian (大连) 20:05 Final arrival 4h6m 533 US$0US$0