Train D7756/D7757 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D7756/D7757 Travel Time 4h39m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连-沈阳(1day)
Arrival 大连 Departure 沈阳 Train Types EMU Distance 533Km
Arr. Time 10:58 Dep. Time 15:37 Date of last update version 2019-8-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY178.5/US$26
Soft CNY260.5/US$38
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D7756/D7757 1 DaLian (大连) Departure Station 10:58 0m 0 US$0US$0
D7756/D7757 2 JinZhou (金州) 11:23 11:25 25m 31 US$0US$0
D7756/D7757 3 (登沙河) 11:43 11:45 45m 67 US$0US$0
D7756/D7757 4 PiKou (皮口) 12:00 12:02 1h2m 101 US$0US$0
D7756/D7757 5 ChengZiTan (城子坦) 12:10 12:12 1h12m 115 US$0US$0
D7756/D7757 6 ZhuangHeBei (庄河北) 12:31 12:33 1h33m 163 US$0US$0
D7756/D7757 7 QingDui (青堆) 12:46 12:48 1h48m 191 US$0US$0
D7756/D7757 8 DaGuShan (大孤山) 13:02 13:04 2h4m 224 US$0US$0
D7756/D7757 9 BeiJingZi (北井子) 13:16 13:18 2h18m 253 US$0US$0
D7756/D7757 10 DongGangBei (东港北) 13:28 13:30 2h30m 272 US$0US$0
D7756/D7757 11 DanDong (丹东) 13:49 14:01 2h51m 310 US$0US$0
D7756/D7757 12 FengChengDong (凤城东) 14:18 14:20 3h20m -1 US$0US$0
D7756/D7757 13 TongYuanBaoXi (通远堡西) 14:34 14:36 3h36m 395 US$0US$0
D7756/D7757 14 BenXi (本溪) 14:56 14:58 3h58m 457 US$0US$0
D7756/D7757 15 BenXiXinCheng (本溪新城) 15:11 15:13 4h13m 484 US$0US$0
D7756/D7757 16 ShenYang (沈阳) 15:37 Final arrival 4h39m 533 US$0US$0