Train D7757/D7756 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D7757/D7756 Travel Time 4h37m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连-沈阳(1day)
Arrival 大连 Departure 沈阳 Train Types EMU Distance 533Km
Arr. Time 11:00 Dep. Time 15:37 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY182.5/US$26
Soft CNY266.5/US$38
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D7757/D7756 1 DaLian (大连) Departure Station 11:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
D7757/D7756 2 JinZhou (金州) 11:25 11:27 25m 31 US$2US$3
D7757/D7756 3 (登沙河) 11:44 11:46 44m 67 US$0US$0
D7757/D7756 4 PiKou (皮口) 12:01 12:03 1h1m 101 US$0US$0
D7757/D7756 5 ChengZiTan (城子坦) 12:11 12:13 1h11m 115 US$0US$0
D7757/D7756 6 ZhuangHeBei (庄河北) 12:33 12:35 1h33m 163 US$8US$14
D7757/D7756 7 QingDui (青堆) 12:48 12:50 1h48m 191 US$0US$0
D7757/D7756 8 DaGuShan (大孤山) 13:04 13:06 2h4m 224 US$0US$0
D7757/D7756 9 BeiJingZi (北井子) 13:18 13:20 2h18m 253 US$0US$0
D7757/D7756 10 DongGangBei (东港北) 13:30 13:32 2h30m 272 US$0US$0
D7757/D7756 11 DanDong (丹东) 13:49 14:01 2h49m 310 US$0US$0
D7757/D7756 12 FengChengDong (凤城东) 14:18 14:20 3h18m 355 US$0US$0
D7757/D7756 13 TongYuanBaoXi (通远堡西) 14:34 14:36 3h34m 395 US$0US$0
D7757/D7756 14 BenXi (本溪) 14:56 14:58 3h56m 457 US$23US$36
D7757/D7756 15 BenXiXinCheng (本溪新城) 15:11 15:13 4h11m 484 US$24US$38
D7757/D7756 16 ShenYang (沈阳) 15:37 Final arrival 4h37m 533 US$26US$38