Train D7807 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D7807 Travel Time 2h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-佳木斯(1day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 佳木斯 Train Types EMU Distance 350Km
Arr. Time 06:55 Dep. Time 09:35 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY127/US$19
Soft CNY203/US$30
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D7807 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 06:55 0m 0 US$0US$0
D7807 2 Harbin (哈尔滨) 07:05 07:10 10m 7 US$1US$2
D7807 3 BinXiBei (宾西北) 07:32 07:33 37m 50 US$0US$0
D7807 4 BinZhou (宾州) 07:44 07:45 49m 74 US$5US$7
D7807 5 FangZheng (方正) 08:27 08:29 1h32m 181 US$10US$16
D7807 6 YiLan (依兰) 08:59 09:01 2h4m 263 US$14US$23
D7807 7 JiaMuSi (佳木斯) 09:35 Final arrival 2h40m 350 US$19US$30