Train D7807 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D7807 Travel Time 2h26m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨-佳木斯(1day)
Arrival 哈尔滨 Departure 佳木斯 Train Types EMU Distance 343Km
Arr. Time 08:08 Dep. Time 10:34 Date of last update version 2020-2-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY127/US$18
Soft CNY203/US$29
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D7807 1 Harbin (哈尔滨) Departure Station 08:08 0m 0 US$0US$0
D7807 2 BinZhou (宾州) 08:37 08:39 29m 67 US$3US$5
D7807 3 ShuangLongHu (双龙湖) 09:09 09:10 1h1m 149 US$7US$12
D7807 4 FangZheng (方正) 09:21 09:23 1h13m 174 US$9US$14
D7807 5 DeMoLi (得莫利) 09:33 09:34 1h25m 192 US$9US$15
D7807 6 YiLan (依兰) 09:58 10:00 1h50m 256 US$13US$20
D7807 7 JiaMuSi (佳木斯) 10:34 Final arrival 2h26m 343 US$18US$29