Train D7811 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D7811 Travel Time 2h38m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-佳木斯(1day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 佳木斯 Train Types EMU Distance 350Km
Arr. Time 09:11 Dep. Time 11:49 Date of last update version 2020-2-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY127/US$18
Soft CNY203/US$29
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D7811 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 09:11 0m 0 US$0US$0
D7811 2 Harbin (哈尔滨) 09:21 09:23 10m 7 US$1US$2
D7811 3 BinZhou (宾州) 09:52 09:54 41m 74 US$4US$7
D7811 4 FangZheng (方正) 10:31 10:33 1h20m 181 US$10US$15
D7811 5 GaoLeng (高楞) 10:50 10:51 1h39m 221 US$9US$15
D7811 6 YiLan (依兰) 11:08 11:10 1h57m 263 US$14US$22
D7811 7 HongKeLi (宏克力) 11:24 11:25 2h13m 296 US$12US$20
D7811 8 JiaMuSi (佳木斯) 11:49 Final arrival 2h38m 350 US$18US$29