Train D7819 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D7819 Travel Time 2h24m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨-佳木斯(1day)
Arrival 哈尔滨 Departure 佳木斯 Train Types EMU Distance 343Km
Arr. Time 13:00 Dep. Time 15:24 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY127/US$19
Soft CNY203/US$30
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D7819 1 Harbin (哈尔滨) Departure Station 13:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
D7819 2 BinZhou (宾州) 13:29 13:30 29m 67 US$4US$6
D7819 3 ShengLiZhen (胜利镇) 13:47 13:48 47m 109 US$6US$9
D7819 4 FangZheng (方正) 14:12 14:13 1h12m 174 US$9US$14
D7819 5 DeMoLi (得莫利) 14:23 14:24 1h23m 192 US$0US$0
D7819 6 YiLan (依兰) 14:48 14:50 1h48m 256 US$13US$21
D7819 7 JiaMuSi (佳木斯) 15:24 Final arrival 2h24m 343 US$18US$28