Train D7827 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D7827 Travel Time 2h33m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-佳木斯(1day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 佳木斯 Train Types EMU Distance 350Km
Arr. Time 16:33 Dep. Time 19:06 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY120/US$17
Soft CNY192/US$27
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D7827 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 16:33 0m 0 US$0US$0
D7827 2 Harbin (哈尔滨) 16:43 16:45 10m 7 US$1US$2
D7827 3 BinXiBei (宾西北) 17:07 17:08 34m 50 US$3US$5
D7827 4 BinZhou (宾州) 17:19 17:21 46m 74 US$4US$7
D7827 5 FangZheng (方正) 17:58 18:00 1h25m 181 US$10US$15
D7827 6 YiLan (依兰) 18:30 18:32 1h57m 263 US$14US$22
D7827 7 JiaMuSi (佳木斯) 19:06 Final arrival 2h33m 350 US$17US$27